cl el_vato_de_la_basura's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags23430070200
Deaths239-150-35850
Suicides3-150-450
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes2960017400
Flag Pickups56003000
Flag Returns1860010800
Flag Captures4600024000
Flag Covers21180037800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills45120054000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3060018000
Multi Kills96005400
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills212002400
Killing Sprees86004800
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 217500
Divided by game minutes 40 5437.50
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes5437.50-0.75-4078
Ranking points 1359.38