cz jostyn*'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags235353007060500
Deaths10658-150-1598700
Suicides48-150-7200
Teamkills5-1200-6000
Flag Takes1014600608400
Flag Pickups339600203400
Flag Returns661600396600
Flag Captures18060001080000
Flag Covers116718002100600
Flag Seals1031200123600
Flag Assists843000252000
Flag Kills153112001837200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills28236001693800
Multi Kills1300600780000
Ultra Kills565600339000
Monster Kills7441200892800
Killing Sprees1320600792000
Rampages281600168600
Dominatings3390029700
Unstoppables13120015600
Godlikes218003600
Total 16765500
Divided by game minutes 1945 8619.79
Ranking points 8619.79