us seafish's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1169300350700
Deaths714-150-107100
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes26001200
Flag Pickups116006600
Flag Returns2960017400
Flag Captures3600018000
Flag Covers39180070200
Flag Seals212002400
Flag Assists4300012000
Flag Kills60120072000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills15760094200
Multi Kills6260037200
Ultra Kills2660015600
Monster Kills26120031200
Killing Sprees5760034200
Rampages56003000
Dominatings39002700
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 661200
Divided by game minutes 116 5700.00
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes5700.00-0.3-1710
Ranking points 3990.00