br hilld's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags10530031500
Deaths339-150-50850
Suicides1-150-150
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes3060018000
Flag Pickups116006600
Flag Returns76004200
Flag Captures3600018000
Flag Covers518009000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills712008400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills56003000
Multi Kills36001800
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees1600600
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 53100
Divided by game minutes 75 708.00
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes708.00-0.5-354
Ranking points 354.00