us FrozenSun's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags15130045300
Deaths92-150-13800
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes126007200
Flag Pickups1600600
Flag Returns36001800
Flag Captures3600018000
Flag Covers10180018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills21120025200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1760010200
Multi Kills76004200
Ultra Kills66003600
Monster Kills412004800
Killing Sprees76004200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 129300
Divided by game minutes 14 9235.71
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes9235.71-0.75-6926
Ranking points 2308.93