us Monk's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags185743005572200
Deaths15429-150-2314350
Suicides132-150-19800
Teamkills4-1200-4800
Flag Takes1443600865800
Flag Pickups483600289800
Flag Returns1093600655800
Flag Captures27060001620000
Flag Covers110318001985400
Flag Seals42120050400
Flag Assists833000249000
Flag Kills186912002242800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills22696001361400
Multi Kills720600432000
Ultra Kills286600171600
Monster Kills2781200333600
Killing Sprees776600465600
Rampages11360067800
Dominatings3290028800
Unstoppables10120012000
Godlikes11180019800
Total 14084850
Divided by game minutes 3370 4179.48
Ranking points 4179.48