es cantcarryalwayssolo's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags22530067500
Deaths183-150-27450
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes126007200
Flag Pickups86004800
Flag Returns2360013800
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers13180023400
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills37120044400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3260019200
Multi Kills116006600
Ultra Kills56003000
Monster Kills512006000
Killing Sprees136007800
Rampages26001200
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 183150
Divided by game minutes 27 6783.33
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes6783.33-0.75-5087
Ranking points 1695.84