ar joel_rcia_chaco's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags11230033600
Deaths516-150-77400
Suicides1-150-150
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes3460020400
Flag Pickups56003000
Flag Returns76004200
Flag Captures3600018000
Flag Covers8180014400
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills612007200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills86004800
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees06000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 31050
Divided by game minutes 95 326.84
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes326.84-0.5-163
Ranking points 163.42