ad VIVAFRANCO's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags25730077100
Deaths167-150-25050
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes116006600
Flag Pickups146008400
Flag Returns1960011400
Flag Captures5600030000
Flag Covers7180012600
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills28120033600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills4260025200
Multi Kills146008400
Ultra Kills26001200
Monster Kills612007200
Killing Sprees156009000
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 209250
Divided by game minutes 25 8370.00
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes8370.00-0.75-6277
Ranking points 2092.50