ad GAY_OF_AMERICA's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags22830068400
Deaths148-150-22200
Suicides4-150-600
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes56003000
Flag Pickups66003600
Flag Returns76004200
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers8180014400
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills15120018000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3260019200
Multi Kills146008400
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills512006000
Killing Sprees76004200
Rampages46002400
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 138300
Divided by game minutes 23 6013.04
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes6013.04-0.75-4509
Ranking points 1503.26