nl Hired_2_Kill_4_$$$$$'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags15530046500
Deaths182-150-27300
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes36001800
Flag Pickups46002400
Flag Returns106006000
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers6180010800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills15120018000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2060012000
Multi Kills96005400
Ultra Kills56003000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees36001800
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 86400
Divided by game minutes 19 4547.37
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes4547.37-0.75-3410
Ranking points 1136.84