pl TySzeeeemaaato!'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags788300236400
Deaths1150-150-172500
Suicides12-150-1800
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes4560027000
Flag Pickups166009600
Flag Returns3660021600
Flag Captures7600042000
Flag Covers35180063000
Flag Seals312003600
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills51120061200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills8760052200
Multi Kills156009000
Ultra Kills66003600
Monster Kills612007200
Killing Sprees2360013800
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 381900
Divided by game minutes 231 1653.25
Penalty for playing < 300 minutes1653.25-0.15-247
Ranking points 1405.26