gb Sensation's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags383300114900
Deaths911-150-136650
Suicides3-150-450
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes3760022200
Flag Pickups106006000
Flag Returns2960017400
Flag Captures3600018000
Flag Covers14180025200
Flag Seals212002400
Flag Assists6300018000
Flag Kills12120014400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3960023400
Multi Kills56003000
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees36001800
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 132600
Divided by game minutes 146 908.22
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes908.22-0.3-272
Ranking points 635.75