si Rocky///'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags968300290400
Deaths1102-150-165300
Suicides29-150-4350
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes8160048600
Flag Pickups6060036000
Flag Returns3260019200
Flag Captures176000102000
Flag Covers49180088200
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists10300030000
Flag Kills31120037200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills11660069600
Multi Kills4860028800
Ultra Kills1760010200
Monster Kills23120027600
Killing Sprees4760028200
Rampages56003000
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 650250
Divided by game minutes 161 4038.82
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes4038.82-0.3-1211
Ranking points 2827.17