cl P@nZheR!!-®'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags2541300762300
Deaths2210-150-331500
Suicides13-150-1950
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes3260019200
Flag Pickups2160012600
Flag Returns7260043200
Flag Captures5600030000
Flag Covers1401800252000
Flag Seals812009600
Flag Assists7300021000
Flag Kills1161200139200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills343600205800
Multi Kills9860058800
Ultra Kills4360025800
Monster Kills35120042000
Killing Sprees10660063600
Rampages116006600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes118001800
Total 1360050
Divided by game minutes 456 2982.57
Ranking points 2982.57