nl ~CAMP~Deathmatcher's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags378300113400
Deaths282-150-42300
Suicides1-150-150
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes66003600
Flag Pickups66003600
Flag Returns156009000
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers26180046800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills42120050400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills4660027600
Multi Kills2160012600
Ultra Kills96005400
Monster Kills312003600
Killing Sprees1860010800
Rampages1600600
Dominatings29001800
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 255750
Divided by game minutes 47 5441.49
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes5441.49-0.75-4081
Ranking points 1360.37