nl [4F]B4dPewPew2!'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags20330060900
Deaths110-150-16500
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes26001200
Flag Pickups36001800
Flag Returns36001800
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers21180037800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills712008400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2160012600
Multi Kills66003600
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills10120012000
Killing Sprees86004800
Rampages66003600
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 135300
Divided by game minutes 20 6765.00
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes6765.00-0.75-5073
Ranking points 1691.25