nl The_DutchG's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags658300197400
Deaths958-150-143700
Suicides7-150-1050
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes3660021600
Flag Pickups6060036000
Flag Returns9060054000
Flag Captures8600048000
Flag Covers34180061200
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists11300033000
Flag Kills891200106800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills7260043200
Multi Kills116006600
Ultra Kills66003600
Monster Kills712008400
Killing Sprees2060012000
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 488850
Divided by game minutes 163 2999.08
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes2999.08-0.3-899
Ranking points 2099.36