nl Let's_have_some_fun's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags571300171300
Deaths492-150-73800
Suicides5-150-750
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes26001200
Flag Pickups1600600
Flag Returns46002400
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers19180034200
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills712008400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills6560039000
Multi Kills1960011400
Ultra Kills126007200
Monster Kills812009600
Killing Sprees2260013200
Rampages36001800
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 235950
Divided by game minutes 94 2510.11
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes2510.11-0.5-1255
Ranking points 1255.05