de Hurensohn.Inc's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1565300469500
Deaths718-150-107700
Suicides3-150-450
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes3460020400
Flag Pickups2360013800
Flag Returns4960029400
Flag Captures5600030000
Flag Covers631800113400
Flag Seals9120010800
Flag Assists5300015000
Flag Kills64120076800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills212600127200
Multi Kills7160042600
Ultra Kills2960017400
Monster Kills24120028800
Killing Sprees7660045600
Rampages2260013200
Dominatings79006300
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes118001800
Total 955050
Divided by game minutes 173 5520.52
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes5520.52-0.3-1656
Ranking points 3864.36