us MoldyCumsock's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags25930077700
Deaths254-150-38100
Suicides1-150-150
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes2560015000
Flag Pickups106006000
Flag Returns146008400
Flag Captures3600018000
Flag Covers19180034200
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills18120021600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3360019800
Multi Kills156009000
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills312003600
Killing Sprees66003600
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 184650
Divided by game minutes 32 5770.31
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes5770.31-0.75-4327
Ranking points 1442.58