it GianfrixMG's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags9630028800
Deaths230-150-34500
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes66003600
Flag Pickups26001200
Flag Returns86004800
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers318005400
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills12120014400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills76004200
Multi Kills36001800
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees06000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 33900
Divided by game minutes 37 916.22
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes916.22-0.75-687
Ranking points 229.05