es Javi's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags7930023700
Deaths93-150-13950
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes46002400
Flag Pickups26001200
Flag Returns1600600
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers118001800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills312003600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills76004200
Multi Kills36001800
Ultra Kills26001200
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees26001200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 31950
Divided by game minutes 14 2282.14
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes2282.14-0.75-1711
Ranking points 570.54