us MöLÐÿCü<_óç's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1450300435000
Deaths1483-150-222450
Suicides8-150-1200
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes15660093600
Flag Pickups5660033600
Flag Returns6860040800
Flag Captures196000114000
Flag Covers771800138600
Flag Seals212002400
Flag Assists7300021000
Flag Kills1341200160800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills174600104400
Multi Kills6660039600
Ultra Kills3560021000
Monster Kills21120025200
Killing Sprees5160030600
Rampages46002400
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 1039350
Divided by game minutes 207 5021.01
Penalty for playing < 300 minutes5021.01-0.15-753
Ranking points 4267.86