gb 21.5cm_360's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags22230066600
Deaths133-150-19950
Suicides1-150-150
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes36001800
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns26001200
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers21180037800
Flag Seals212002400
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills11120013200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3260019200
Multi Kills146008400
Ultra Kills26001200
Monster Kills712008400
Killing Sprees106006000
Rampages1600600
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 147600
Divided by game minutes 22 6709.09
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes6709.09-0.75-5031
Ranking points 1677.27