gb garf's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags702300210600
Deaths852-150-127800
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes8360049800
Flag Pickups2460014400
Flag Returns146008400
Flag Captures5600030000
Flag Covers31180055800
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists5300015000
Flag Kills24120028800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills8760052200
Multi Kills2060012000
Ultra Kills96005400
Monster Kills212002400
Killing Sprees1760010200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 368100
Divided by game minutes 154 2390.26
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes2390.26-0.3-717
Ranking points 1673.18