us =-={O|dSchoo|L}=-='s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags4630013800
Deaths207-150-31050
Suicides1-150-150
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes76004200
Flag Pickups26001200
Flag Returns46002400
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers7180012600
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills712008400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills66003600
Multi Kills36001800
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees06000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 19800
Divided by game minutes 27 733.33
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes733.33-0.75-549
Ranking points 183.34