us $ñâKè’+·“ž¦'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags2171300651300
Deaths1938-150-290700
Suicides11-150-1650
Teamkills3-1200-3600
Flag Takes206600123600
Flag Pickups4860028800
Flag Returns11660069600
Flag Captures316000186000
Flag Covers1181800212400
Flag Seals312003600
Flag Assists12300036000
Flag Kills1451200174000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills279600167400
Multi Kills9360055800
Ultra Kills2960017400
Monster Kills21120025200
Killing Sprees6660039600
Rampages66003600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes118001800
Total 1501350
Divided by game minutes 328 4577.29
Ranking points 4577.29