us vhf's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags611300183300
Deaths295-150-44250
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes146008400
Flag Pickups36001800
Flag Returns1860010800
Flag Captures5600030000
Flag Covers34180061200
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills55120066000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills7760046200
Multi Kills2660015600
Ultra Kills156009000
Monster Kills22120026400
Killing Sprees3960023400
Rampages56003000
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 444750
Divided by game minutes 76 5851.97
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes5851.97-0.5-2925
Ranking points 2925.99