mx Vueko's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1410300423000
Deaths3966-150-594900
Suicides27-150-4050
Teamkills1-1200-1200
Flag Takes8660051600
Flag Pickups6460038400
Flag Returns13760082200
Flag Captures11600066000
Flag Covers1111800199800
Flag Seals412004800
Flag Assists12300036000
Flag Kills1451200174000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills10760064200
Multi Kills166009600
Ultra Kills66003600
Monster Kills412004800
Killing Sprees146008400
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 566250
Divided by game minutes 636 890.33
Ranking points 890.33