gb Wardogza's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags31330093900
Deaths130-150-19500
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes56003000
Flag Pickups1600600
Flag Returns56003000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers20180036000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills15120018000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3460020400
Multi Kills136007800
Ultra Kills56003000
Monster Kills18120021600
Killing Sprees2060012000
Rampages46002400
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 206100
Divided by game minutes 18 11450.00
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes11450.00-0.75-8587
Ranking points 2862.50