be El_TaToo_DeL_Anus's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags25330075900
Deaths223-150-33450
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes3560021000
Flag Pickups36001800
Flag Returns136007800
Flag Captures8600048000
Flag Covers518009000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills21120025200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3160018600
Multi Kills136007800
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills212002400
Killing Sprees126007200
Rampages26001200
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 197250
Divided by game minutes 40 4931.25
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes4931.25-0.75-3698
Ranking points 1232.81