us YNNUB_DAB's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags757300227100
Deaths571-150-85650
Suicides3-150-450
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes1960011400
Flag Pickups1960011400
Flag Returns3460020400
Flag Captures6600036000
Flag Covers45180081000
Flag Seals712008400
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills62120074400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills8360049800
Multi Kills3360019800
Ultra Kills86004800
Monster Kills18120021600
Killing Sprees4060024000
Rampages06000
Dominatings29001800
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 508800
Divided by game minutes 114 4463.16
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes4463.16-0.3-1338
Ranking points 3124.21