us crawl's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags439300131700
Deaths288-150-43200
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes66003600
Flag Pickups76004200
Flag Returns2260013200
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers27180048600
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills44120052800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills4660027600
Multi Kills2960017400
Ultra Kills1860010800
Monster Kills11120013200
Killing Sprees1860010800
Rampages1600600
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 301200
Divided by game minutes 35 8605.71
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes8605.71-0.75-6454
Ranking points 2151.43