us uV^r@y's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags24530073500
Deaths151-150-22650
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes76004200
Flag Pickups26001200
Flag Returns56003000
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers12180021600
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills10120012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3260019200
Multi Kills116006600
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills612007200
Killing Sprees146008400
Rampages26001200
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 143550
Divided by game minutes 34 4222.06
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes4222.06-0.75-3166
Ranking points 1055.51