ie NaGGeR's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags477300143100
Deaths273-150-40950
Suicides1-150-150
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes126007200
Flag Pickups36001800
Flag Returns36001800
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers31180055800
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills12120014400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills5260031200
Multi Kills2260013200
Ultra Kills76004200
Monster Kills18120021600
Killing Sprees3460020400
Rampages36001800
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 282600
Divided by game minutes 49 5767.35
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes5767.35-0.75-4325
Ranking points 1441.83