sg Enraged_Cheat's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags26130078300
Deaths121-150-18150
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes66003600
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns26001200
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers418007200
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills412004800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3160018600
Multi Kills106006000
Ultra Kills66003600
Monster Kills612007200
Killing Sprees156009000
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes118001800
Total 124650
Divided by game minutes 32 3895.31
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes3895.31-0.75-2921
Ranking points 973.83