nl enraged_whiner's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags11430034200
Deaths154-150-23100
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes76004200
Flag Pickups76004200
Flag Returns1760010200
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers10180018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills15120018000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills146008400
Multi Kills46002400
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees36001800
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 89100
Divided by game minutes 19 4689.47
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes4689.47-0.75-3517
Ranking points 1172.37