pl Skrzypas's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags26830080400
Deaths277-150-41550
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes2260013200
Flag Pickups86004800
Flag Returns76004200
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers25180045000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills10120012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2260013200
Multi Kills96005400
Ultra Kills66003600
Monster Kills10120012000
Killing Sprees116006600
Rampages36001800
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 170550
Divided by game minutes 45 3790.00
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes3790.00-0.75-2842
Ranking points 947.50