nl Halloweenday's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags606300181800
Deaths924-150-138600
Suicides5-150-750
Teamkills2-1200-2400
Flag Takes5160030600
Flag Pickups166009600
Flag Returns1760010200
Flag Captures7600042000
Flag Covers561800100800
Flag Seals412004800
Flag Assists4300012000
Flag Kills28120033600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills8160048600
Multi Kills146008400
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills312003600
Killing Sprees66003600
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 349650
Divided by game minutes 132 2648.86
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes2648.86-0.3-794
Ranking points 1854.21