sg ken.ftw's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags358300107400
Deaths127-150-19050
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes46002400
Flag Pickups1600600
Flag Returns96005400
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers34180061200
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills30120036000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills4960029400
Multi Kills2760016200
Ultra Kills86004800
Monster Kills712008400
Killing Sprees2060012000
Rampages56003000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes118001800
Total 276750
Divided by game minutes 31 8927.42
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes8927.42-0.75-6695
Ranking points 2231.85