tr Arveles's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags33230099600
Deaths588-150-88200
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes1960011400
Flag Pickups66003600
Flag Returns156009000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers21180037800
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills21120025200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2860016800
Multi Kills76004200
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees46002400
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 125700
Divided by game minutes 96 1309.38
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes1309.38-0.5-654
Ranking points 654.69