in HeartbeakKid's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags7130021300
Deaths116-150-17400
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes76004200
Flag Pickups66003600
Flag Returns36001800
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers318005400
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills512006000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills106006000
Multi Kills36001800
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees26001200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 42600
Divided by game minutes 16 2662.50
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes2662.50-0.75-1996
Ranking points 665.63