mx soucis's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags2329300698700
Deaths3312-150-496800
Suicides35-150-5250
Teamkills2-1200-2400
Flag Takes576600345600
Flag Pickups226600135600
Flag Returns314600188400
Flag Captures896000534000
Flag Covers941800169200
Flag Seals15120018000
Flag Assists353000105000
Flag Kills3561200427200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills220600132000
Multi Kills4960029400
Ultra Kills166009600
Monster Kills16120019200
Killing Sprees4960029400
Rampages46002400
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes118001800
Total 2342250
Divided by game minutes 784 2987.56
Ranking points 2987.56