nl \^/Erotic_Dreams\^/'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags21430064200
Deaths148-150-22200
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes26001200
Flag Pickups36001800
Flag Returns96005400
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers10180018000
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills17120020400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3260019200
Multi Kills76004200
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills312003600
Killing Sprees116006600
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 129000
Divided by game minutes 25 5160.00
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes5160.00-0.75-3870
Ranking points 1290.00