cl Bass*'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags691300207300
Deaths605-150-90750
Suicides5-150-750
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes2360013800
Flag Pickups26001200
Flag Returns146008400
Flag Captures2600012000
Flag Covers9180016200
Flag Seals212002400
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills41120049200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills9160054600
Multi Kills4460026400
Ultra Kills106006000
Monster Kills812009600
Killing Sprees3060018000
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 334200
Divided by game minutes 102 3276.47
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes3276.47-0.3-982
Ranking points 2293.53