Henry_Scudder's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags5230015600
Deaths117-150-17550
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills1-1200-1200
Flag Takes166009600
Flag Pickups56003000
Flag Returns66003600
Flag Captures5600030000
Flag Covers218003600
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills712008400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills36001800
Multi Kills1600600
Ultra Kills26001200
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees36001800
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 61650
Divided by game minutes 23 2680.43
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes2680.43-0.75-2010
Ranking points 670.11