gb memories_haunt_me's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags479300143700
Deaths251-150-37650
Suicides6-150-900
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes26001200
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns26001200
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers38180068400
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills30120036000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3760022200
Multi Kills2560015000
Ultra Kills116006600
Monster Kills35120042000
Killing Sprees2060012000
Rampages56003000
Dominatings29001800
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 314550
Divided by game minutes 53 5934.91
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes5934.91-0.5-2967
Ranking points 2967.45