nl PssychoPass's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags541300162300
Deaths427-150-64050
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes3060018000
Flag Pickups56003000
Flag Returns106006000
Flag Captures4600024000
Flag Covers27180048600
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists330009000
Flag Kills15120018000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills7160042600
Multi Kills2160012600
Ultra Kills56003000
Monster Kills612007200
Killing Sprees1860010800
Rampages1600600
Dominatings29001800
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 304350
Divided by game minutes 88 3458.52
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes3458.52-0.5-1729
Ranking points 1729.26