us Roadtrip2Nowhere's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags23330069900
Deaths231-150-34650
Suicides1-150-150
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes3760022200
Flag Pickups3160018600
Flag Returns3260019200
Flag Captures9600054000
Flag Covers12180021600
Flag Seals212002400
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills47120056400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3760022200
Multi Kills146008400
Ultra Kills26001200
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees86004800
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 269700
Divided by game minutes 40 6742.50
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes6742.50-0.75-5056
Ranking points 1685.63